Difference between revisions of "20.109(F15):People"
From Course Wiki
MAXINE JONAS (Talk | contribs) (→BE Communication Lab Instructors) |
(→Wednesday/Friday lab section) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==BE Communication Lab Instructors== | ==BE Communication Lab Instructors== | ||
− | *Vivian Siegel | + | *[https://www.linkedin.com/pub/vivian-siegel/3/97a/509 Vivian Siegel] |
*[http://be.mit.edu/communicationlab/meet-the-lab/meet-the-writing-fellows Diana Chien] | *[http://be.mit.edu/communicationlab/meet-the-lab/meet-the-writing-fellows Diana Chien] | ||
==Teaching assistants== | ==Teaching assistants== | ||
− | *[http:// | + | *[http://web.mit.edu/voigtlab/people.html Andee Wallace] (M1, M2 and M3) |
+ | *[http://belcherlab.mit.edu/people/ George Sun] (M3) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Lab manager== | ||
+ | * Hsinhwa Lee | ||
− | |||
==Students== | ==Students== | ||
− | + | <font color=#04B45F>Add a link to your page by typing [url_of_your_choice YourName].</font color> | |
− | + | ||
===Tuesday/Thursday lab section=== | ===Tuesday/Thursday lab section=== | ||
− | *[http:// | + | *Cristina Contreras |
+ | *Tony Jones | ||
+ | *Javier Lopez | ||
+ | *Rozanne Mungai | ||
+ | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Trinh_Nguyen Trinh Nguyen] | ||
+ | *Rumya Raghavan | ||
+ | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Erin_Reynolds Erin Reynolds] | ||
+ | *Anthony Rouseau | ||
+ | *Madison Stoddard | ||
+ | *Rebekah Thompson | ||
+ | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Lucy_Yang Lucy Yang] | ||
+ | *Cathy Yu | ||
===Wednesday/Friday lab section=== | ===Wednesday/Friday lab section=== | ||
− | *[http:// | + | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Brianna_Berrios Brianna Berrios] |
+ | *Ashley Chapin | ||
+ | *Jiapei Chen | ||
+ | *Rhogerry Deshycka | ||
+ | *Charlotte Keeley | ||
+ | *Emily Keeley | ||
+ | *Julia Kudryashev | ||
+ | *Jing Liu | ||
+ | *Wangui Mbuguiro | ||
+ | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Paola_Perez Paola Perez] | ||
+ | *Tammy Tai | ||
+ | *Andrew Tang | ||
+ | *Laura Tung |
Latest revision as of 23:37, 15 September 2015
Contents
BE Instructors
- Bevin Engelward (M1)
- Noreen Lyell (M2)
- Angela Belcher (M3)
- Maxine Jonas (T/R section)
- Noreen Lyell (T/R section)
- Leslie McClain (W/F section)
BE Communication Lab Instructors
Teaching assistants
- Andee Wallace (M1, M2 and M3)
- George Sun (M3)
Lab manager
- Hsinhwa Lee
Students
Add a link to your page by typing [url_of_your_choice YourName].
Tuesday/Thursday lab section
- Cristina Contreras
- Tony Jones
- Javier Lopez
- Rozanne Mungai
- Trinh Nguyen
- Rumya Raghavan
- Erin Reynolds
- Anthony Rouseau
- Madison Stoddard
- Rebekah Thompson
- Lucy Yang
- Cathy Yu
Wednesday/Friday lab section
- Brianna Berrios
- Ashley Chapin
- Jiapei Chen
- Rhogerry Deshycka
- Charlotte Keeley
- Emily Keeley
- Julia Kudryashev
- Jing Liu
- Wangui Mbuguiro
- Paola Perez
- Tammy Tai
- Andrew Tang
- Laura Tung